Property prices in Sant Pere, Santa Caterina i la Ribera

Ciutat Vella, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€7,615/m²

60 m² flat€456,900
80 m² flat€609,200
100 m² flat€761,500

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for Sant Pere, Santa Caterina i la Ribera

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in Sant Pere, Santa Caterina i la Ribera