Property prices in la Barceloneta

Ciutat Vella, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€8,044/m²

60 m² flat€482,640
80 m² flat€643,520
100 m² flat€804,400

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for la Barceloneta

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in la Barceloneta