Property prices in la Font d'en Fargues

Horta-Guinardó, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€4,502/m²

60 m² flat€270,120
80 m² flat€360,160
100 m² flat€450,200

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for la Font d'en Fargues

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in la Font d'en Fargues