Property prices in el Baix Guinardó
Horta-Guinardó, Barcelona
Average price per m²
€5,653/m²
60 m² flat€339,180
80 m² flat€452,240
100 m² flat€565,300
Price trend
Average registered price per m² (province)
BarcelonaNational average
Get price updates for el Baix Guinardó
One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.