Property prices in el Camp de l'Arpa del Clot

Sant Martí, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€5,211/m²

60 m² flat€312,660
80 m² flat€416,880
100 m² flat€521,100

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for el Camp de l'Arpa del Clot

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in el Camp de l'Arpa del Clot