Property prices in Diagonal Mar i el Front Marítim del Poblenou

Sant Martí, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€12,945/m²

60 m² flat€776,700
80 m² flat€1,035,600
100 m² flat€1,294,500

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for Diagonal Mar i el Front Marítim del Poblenou

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in Diagonal Mar i el Front Marítim del Poblenou