Property prices in Hostafrancs

Sants-Montjuïc, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€5,456/m²

60 m² flat€327,360
80 m² flat€436,480
100 m² flat€545,600

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for Hostafrancs

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in Hostafrancs