Property prices in el Fort Pienc

Eixample, Barcelona

Average price per m²

€6,423/m²

60 m² flat€385,380
80 m² flat€513,840
100 m² flat€642,300

Price trend

Average registered price per m² (province)

1.2k1.8k2.4k3.1k3.7k2007201020132016201920222025
BarcelonaNational average

Get price updates for el Fort Pienc

One email per month. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Calculate the value of your flat in el Fort Pienc